Radio

Radio HairTrendy

Zamów nasz newsletter

newsletter

Kalendarz imprez

eventy

Hair Trendy TV

ht tv

Galeria fryzur

fryzury: damskie męskie
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
JOSE URRUTIA - FROST|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
Jean Claude Aubry  - KOLEKCJA 2018-2019 | Photographe Laurent DARMON Directrice Artistique Nahéma
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
David Corbett
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
Scots Hair Design - FUSE | Model: Anastasia - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Ava - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Lexi - stylist - Victoria Foley Model: Tiff - stylist - Keily Harvey Model: Lim - stylist - Dawn Gray Colour technician- Emlyn Wright Styling:
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
ANNA BARROCA - PLASTIK Collection | Hair: Anna Barroca Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Aaron Gil MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
RAQUEL SAIZ @ SALÓN BLUE BY RAQUEL SAIZ - SASHA | Hair: Raquel Saiz @ Salón Blue Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: María Saiz  MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue
JOSE URRUTIA - BLACK|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Francesco Group Creative Team - Embrace Fryzury: Francesco Group Creative Team, Stylizacje: Thea Lewis, Zdjęcia: Jack Eames
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Milek Design
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
David Corbett
Melvin Royce Lane - Urbanity | Fryzury: MELVIN ROYCE LANE @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-up: MIEKA HAIRDRESSING TEAM, Stylizacje: ELAINE MARSHALL, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJARNIC
Brooks & Brooks Sally Brooks – Hairdresser | Hair: HJ’S 2017 British Hairdresser of the Year Sally Brooks, Brooks & Brooks, London Photography: Jenny Hands Makeup: Lan Nguyen-Grealis Styling: Milly Simon
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
STEFFI TANIAN - ALIEN, Fryzury: STEFFI TANIAN, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, WINDSOR (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA), Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINCE VINNIE, www.chumba.com.au,
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
Ethos - Re-worked
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
David Corbett - Street
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Fryzury: Kristy Furniss, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Carolina Rojas, Stylizacje ubioru: Kristy Furniss
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
ELISE ANTOINE - Arizona | Hair Elise Antoine Photo Weronika Kosinska Make-up Izabela Szelagowska Stylism Waleria Tokarzewska-Karaszewic Coaching Christophe Gaillet Production MK Production
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
MANUEL FERRERES - TIME|Artistic Director: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Nacho Sanz
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
David Corbett
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
IVAN RODRÍGUEZ - WEAVERS OF IDEAS|Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\' Toole Make-Up: Margaret Aston Stylist: Mel Nixon Assistants: Nicola Hand for Organic Colour Systems & Tatum Yeo
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Carlos Valiente  - GOLD | Hair by: Carlos Valiente @ Salón Carlos Valiente Stylist: Ban & Ro MUA: Ban & Ro Photographer: Esteban Roca
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
JOSE URRUTIA - TIERRA | Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
SALONES Carlos Valiente – DENUEDO | Hair by: Sara Piera @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca MUA: Nacho Sanz Stylism: Visori Fashionart
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Francesco Group Creative Team - Embrace Fryzury: Francesco Group Creative Team, Stylizacje: Thea Lewis, Zdjęcia: Jack Eames
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
CHLOE HEGAN - CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON - KOLEKCJA BUSHIDO, Fryzury: CHLOE HEGAN, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINNIE RUATOE
JOSE URRUTIA - TIERRA | Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
Haute Coiffure Francaise - Cut | Wykonanie: Haute Coiffure Française, Prezes światowy: Francis L.Rho, Produkcja artystyczna Wiceprezes światowy: Nicolas Christ, Dyrektor artystyczny: Laurent Decreton, Współpraca artystyczna: Pascale DELEUZE, Fryzury: Soph
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
Carlos Valiente - M2 | Hair by: Carlos Valiente @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Salones Carlos Valiente MUA: Nacho Sanz
Toni & Guy - 50/50
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
Hairdressing: Amparo Fernández @ La Pelu – Amparo Fernández. Photographer: Rebeca Saray. Styling: La Condesa. MUA: Trini F. Silva
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
HOOKER & YOUNG - Eclectic | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
JOSE URRUTIA - BLACK|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Mahogany Creative Team - Ed-torians | Hair by: Mahogany Creative Team, London & Oxford Photography by: Nessi Make up by: Claire De-Graft Clothes Styling by: Chloe Holland All products by L’Oreal Professional
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
Nina Krajco - Bomton Studios | Fryzury: NINA KRAJCO @ Bomton Studio, Prague, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: ADRIANA BARTOŠOVÁ, Stylizacje ubioru: MILENA ZHURAVLOVA
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
Allen Ruiz - MANE DYNASTY | Hair: Allen Ruiz @allenruizstyle Colour: Luis Gonzalez @luisgonzaleshaircolor Makeup: Walter Fuentes @w_a_f_u Clothes Styling: Christian Ramirez @christian_ramireztv Photography: Cody Kinsfather @codykinsfather
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
MONTSE MORELLA - HIDE TO SHOW | Hair: Montse Morella & Mikel Estupinyá @ Morella Hair Center Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
LEWIS MOORE - HALCYON SOLACE, Fryzury: LEWIS MOORE @ Lewis Moore Salons, Sutton Coldfield, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Stylizacje ubioru: LUCRIEZA MANCINI, Kosmetyki: JOICO
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
Hairdressing: Amparo Fernández @ La Pelu – Amparo Fernández. Photographer: Rebeca Saray. Styling: La Condesa. MUA: Trini F. Silva
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
Allen Ruiz - MANE DYNASTY | Hair: Allen Ruiz @allenruizstyle Colour: Luis Gonzalez @luisgonzaleshaircolor Makeup: Walter Fuentes @w_a_f_u Clothes Styling: Christian Ramirez @christian_ramireztv Photography: Cody Kinsfather @codykinsfather
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
OSMO - Men\\\'s | Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Olga Garcia - DEX 80|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas. Photographer: David Arnal. Stylism: Aaron Gil. MUA: Wilder Rodríguez
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Bruno Estatoff - COVER GIRLS | PHOTOGRAPHER : Bruno Estatoff HAIRSTYLIST : Bruno & Yvan ESTATOFF, Laeticia Bonnand, Laura Sanchez COLORIST : Laeticia Bonnand MAKE-UP : Morgane Guillet
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
OSMO - Men\\\'s | Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
HOOKER & YOUNG - Eclectic | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
Fryzury: Kristy Furniss, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Carolina Rojas, Stylizacje ubioru: Kristy Furniss
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Uros Mikic - Big Bang | Fryzury: UROS MIKIC, Make-up: ANITA RUTTER, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJNARIC, Stylizacje: SAMANTHA DORNING
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
MANUEL FERRERES - JOHN|Artistic direction: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Elisa Cabañero for Salón FIVE
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
ANNA BARROCA - PLASTIK Collection | Hair: Anna Barroca Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Aaron Gil MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
David Corbett
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Kieran Haney, Rokk Ebony - Brace | Salon: ROKK EBONY, Fryzury: KIERAN HANLEY, Make-up: SARAH BAXTER, Zdjęcia: ELIZABETH KINNAIRD
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
Ethos - Re-worked
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Rafael Bueno - NOW | Hair: Rafael Bueno @ Rafael Bueno Peluqueros Hair assistant: Moysés Utrera Photographer: Alberto Zaldívar MUA: Lulu Pérez Stylism: Desiré Espinosa & Xisco Morales Models: Lisa & Patricia
Haute Coiffure Francaise - Cut | Wykonanie: Haute Coiffure Française, Prezes światowy: Francis L.Rho, Produkcja artystyczna Wiceprezes światowy: Nicolas Christ, Dyrektor artystyczny: Laurent Decreton, Współpraca artystyczna: Pascale DELEUZE, Fryzury: Soph
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -TWINS | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Thessa Peralta, Ale Llamas Stylism: Melissa Weeb Products: Biosilk
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
David Corbett
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
STEFFI TANIAN - ALIEN, Fryzury: STEFFI TANIAN, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, WINDSOR (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA), Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINCE VINNIE, www.chumba.com.au,
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
RAQUEL SAIZ @ SALÓN BLUE BY RAQUEL SAIZ - SASHA | Hair: Raquel Saiz @ Salón Blue Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: María Saiz  MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Suzie McGill, Rainbow Room International - Nouveau Retro | Fryzury: Suzie Mcgill, Rainbow Room International, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: Jo Sugar, Zdjęcia: John Rawson
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
PAULA ALONSO - THUNDER | Hair by: Paula Alonso @ Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: María Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez Models: Carmen Fernández, Manuela Giménez, Sandra Ortiz,  Xamanta Munitis
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
Brooks & Brooks Sally Brooks – Hairdresser | Hair: HJ’S 2017 British Hairdresser of the Year Sally Brooks, Brooks & Brooks, London Photography: Jenny Hands Makeup: Lan Nguyen-Grealis Styling: Milly Simon
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
STEFFI TANIAN - ALIEN, Fryzury: STEFFI TANIAN, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, WINDSOR (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA), Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINCE VINNIE, www.chumba.com.au,
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Milek Design
Mahogany Creative Team - Ed-torians | Hair by: Mahogany Creative Team, London & Oxford Photography by: Nessi Make up by: Claire De-Graft Clothes Styling by: Chloe Holland All products by L’Oreal Professional
TIGI Global Technical Academy WARREN BOODAGHIAN - Popular Culture | Colour – Warren Boodaghian using TIGI Copyrightcolour Styling hair – Gen Itoh using Bed Head Clothes Styling – Jiv D Makeup – Katie Moore Photography – Alex Barron-Hough Production – Bed
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
TIGI Global Technical Academy WARREN BOODAGHIAN - Popular Culture | Colour – Warren Boodaghian using TIGI Copyrightcolour Styling hair – Gen Itoh using Bed Head Clothes Styling – Jiv D Makeup – Katie Moore Photography – Alex Barron-Hough Production – Bed
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Fudge Professional - FX Collection | Hair by X-presion @xpresioncreativesfor Fudge Professional Colour by X-presion and Tracy Hayes for Fudge Professional Photo by Stefano Cattelan Makeup by Barbara Bonazza Styling by Manuela Mezzetti
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Scott Sloan - Eastern Expression | Fryzury: Scott Sloan, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Mikey Ayoubi, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole
Bruno Estatoff - COVER GIRLS | PHOTOGRAPHER : Bruno Estatoff HAIRSTYLIST : Bruno & Yvan ESTATOFF, Laeticia Bonnand, Laura Sanchez COLORIST : Laeticia Bonnand MAKE-UP : Morgane Guillet
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
Toni & Guy - 50/50
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
ELISE ANTOINE - Arizona | Hair Elise Antoine Photo Weronika Kosinska Make-up Izabela Szelagowska Stylism Waleria Tokarzewska-Karaszewic Coaching Christophe Gaillet Production MK Production
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Kieran Haney, Rokk Ebony - Brace | Salon: ROKK EBONY, Fryzury: KIERAN HANLEY, Make-up: SARAH BAXTER, Zdjęcia: ELIZABETH KINNAIRD
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
STEFFI TANIAN - ALIEN, Fryzury: STEFFI TANIAN, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, WINDSOR (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA), Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINCE VINNIE, www.chumba.com.au,
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
Bruno Estatoff - COVER GIRLS | PHOTOGRAPHER : Bruno Estatoff HAIRSTYLIST : Bruno & Yvan ESTATOFF, Laeticia Bonnand, Laura Sanchez COLORIST : Laeticia Bonnand MAKE-UP : Morgane Guillet
Jean Claude Aubry  - KOLEKCJA 2018-2019 | Photographe Laurent DARMON Directrice Artistique Nahéma
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
Scott Sloan - Eastern Expression | Fryzury: Scott Sloan, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Mikey Ayoubi, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
CHLOE HEGAN - CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON - KOLEKCJA BUSHIDO, Fryzury: CHLOE HEGAN, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINNIE RUATOE
JOSE URRUTIA - TIERRA | Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
PAULA ALONSO - THUNDER | Hair by: Paula Alonso @ Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: María Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez Models: Carmen Fernández, Manuela Giménez, Sandra Ortiz,  Xamanta Munitis
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
MANUEL FERRERES - JOHN|Artistic direction: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Elisa Cabañero for Salón FIVE
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
Rafael Bueno - NOW | Hair: Rafael Bueno @ Rafael Bueno Peluqueros Hair assistant: Moysés Utrera Photographer: Alberto Zaldívar MUA: Lulu Pérez Stylism: Desiré Espinosa & Xisco Morales Models: Lisa & Patricia
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
OLGA GARCÍA - TIC-TAC | Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
Uros Mikic - Big Bang | Fryzury: UROS MIKIC, Make-up: ANITA RUTTER, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJNARIC, Stylizacje: SAMANTHA DORNING
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Carlos Valiente - METAL | Hair by: Borja Carbonell @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Alba Garcia (Cache Croche) MUA: Borja Carbonell
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
LEWIS MOORE - HALCYON SOLACE, Fryzury: LEWIS MOORE @ Lewis Moore Salons, Sutton Coldfield, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Stylizacje ubioru: LUCRIEZA MANCINI, Kosmetyki: JOICO
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
RAQUEL SAIZ - ALWAYS WHITE | Hair by: Raquel Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez / Photographer: Esteban Roca Dresses: ALICIA RUEDA Jewels: Tomás Pelayo / Models: Luzma Cabello, Laura Gómez y Silvia Sánchez
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
SALONES Carlos Valiente – DENUEDO | Hair by: Sara Piera @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca MUA: Nacho Sanz Stylism: Visori Fashionart
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Mahogany Creative Team - Ed-torians | Hair by: Mahogany Creative Team, London & Oxford Photography by: Nessi Make up by: Claire De-Graft Clothes Styling by: Chloe Holland All products by L’Oreal Professional
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
TIGI Global Technical Academy WARREN BOODAGHIAN - Popular Culture | Colour – Warren Boodaghian using TIGI Copyrightcolour Styling hair – Gen Itoh using Bed Head Clothes Styling – Jiv D Makeup – Katie Moore Photography – Alex Barron-Hough Production – Bed
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Emiliano Vitale - Cryptogram | Fryzury: EMILIANO VITALE, Make-up: CLARE READ, Stylizacje: CAROL GAMMARA, Zdjęcia: PAUL SCALA, Salon: É SALON
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Ziortza Zarauza - MADE OF STARS | Hair by: Ziortza Zarauza @ Centro Beta MUA: Centro Beta Make Up Team Stylist: Visori FashionArt
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
David Corbett
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
MONTSE MORELLA - HIDE TO SHOW | Hair: Montse Morella & Mikel Estupinyá @ Morella Hair Center Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
Carlos Valiente - METAL | Hair by: Borja Carbonell @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Alba Garcia (Cache Croche) MUA: Borja Carbonell
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Milek Design
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
RAQUEL SAIZ @ SALÓN BLUE BY RAQUEL SAIZ - SASHA | Hair: Raquel Saiz @ Salón Blue Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: María Saiz  MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -TWINS | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Thessa Peralta, Ale Llamas Stylism: Melissa Weeb Products: Biosilk
Fudge Professional - FX Collection | Hair by X-presion @xpresioncreativesfor Fudge Professional Colour by X-presion and Tracy Hayes for Fudge Professional Photo by Stefano Cattelan Makeup by Barbara Bonazza Styling by Manuela Mezzetti
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Carlos Valiente - METAL | Hair by: Borja Carbonell @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Alba Garcia (Cache Croche) MUA: Borja Carbonell
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
MANUEL FERRERES - TIME|Artistic Director: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Nacho Sanz
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
David Corbett - Street
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\' Toole Make-Up: Margaret Aston Stylist: Mel Nixon Assistants: Nicola Hand for Organic Colour Systems & Tatum Yeo
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
Ethos - Re-worked
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
JOSE URRUTIA - 70|Hair: Jose Urrutia Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
Uros Mikic - Big Bang | Fryzury: UROS MIKIC, Make-up: ANITA RUTTER, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJNARIC, Stylizacje: SAMANTHA DORNING
David Corbett
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
Allen Ruiz - MANE DYNASTY | Hair: Allen Ruiz @allenruizstyle Colour: Luis Gonzalez @luisgonzaleshaircolor Makeup: Walter Fuentes @w_a_f_u Clothes Styling: Christian Ramirez @christian_ramireztv Photography: Cody Kinsfather @codykinsfather
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Olga Garcia - REBELDES|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
Allen Ruiz - MANE DYNASTY | Hair: Allen Ruiz @allenruizstyle Colour: Luis Gonzalez @luisgonzaleshaircolor Makeup: Walter Fuentes @w_a_f_u Clothes Styling: Christian Ramirez @christian_ramireztv Photography: Cody Kinsfather @codykinsfather
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
CHLOE HEGAN - CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON - KOLEKCJA BUSHIDO, Fryzury: CHLOE HEGAN, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINNIE RUATOE
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
SALONES CARLOS VALIENTE - DONA | Hair by: Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism:  Visory Fashionart MUA: Nacho Sanz Video: Germán de la Hoz
Haute Coiffure Francaise - Cut | Wykonanie: Haute Coiffure Française, Prezes światowy: Francis L.Rho, Produkcja artystyczna Wiceprezes światowy: Nicolas Christ, Dyrektor artystyczny: Laurent Decreton, Współpraca artystyczna: Pascale DELEUZE, Fryzury: Soph
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Ethos - Re-worked
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
TIGI Global Technical Academy WARREN BOODAGHIAN - Popular Culture | Colour – Warren Boodaghian using TIGI Copyrightcolour Styling hair – Gen Itoh using Bed Head Clothes Styling – Jiv D Makeup – Katie Moore Photography – Alex Barron-Hough Production – Bed
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Kieran Haney, Rokk Ebony - Brace | Salon: ROKK EBONY, Fryzury: KIERAN HANLEY, Make-up: SARAH BAXTER, Zdjęcia: ELIZABETH KINNAIRD
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
Carlos Valiente - METAL | Hair by: Borja Carbonell @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Alba Garcia (Cache Croche) MUA: Borja Carbonell
Emiliano Vitale - Cryptogram | Fryzury: EMILIANO VITALE, Make-up: CLARE READ, Stylizacje: CAROL GAMMARA, Zdjęcia: PAUL SCALA, Salon: É SALON
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
ZIORTZA ZARAUZA -BLOOM | Hair: Ziortza Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Centro BETA
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
IVAN RODRÍGUEZ - WEAVERS OF IDEAS|Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Milek Design
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
CHLOE HEGAN - CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON - KOLEKCJA BUSHIDO, Fryzury: CHLOE HEGAN, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINNIE RUATOE
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
Olyvia Zynevych, Miekka Hairdressing - Teinte | Fryzury: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Koloryzacje: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-Up: DANIELLE PAPAZ @ Mieka Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: ANDREW MACCOLL, Modelki: FERN, ZOE, JESS, JAYDE @ Divi
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Jean Claude Aubry  - KOLEKCJA 2018-2019 | Photographe Laurent DARMON Directrice Artistique Nahéma
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
Guy Tang  - #mydentity | Hair: Guy Tang Photography: Guy Tang Makeup: Liz Castellanos
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Carlos Valiente  - GOLD | Hair by: Carlos Valiente @ Salón Carlos Valiente Stylist: Ban & Ro MUA: Ban & Ro Photographer: Esteban Roca
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
GONZALO ZARAUZA - NEW RULES | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Hair assistant: Laura Irure @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia MUA: Marian Ruiz del Olmo @ Centro Beta
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Fudge Professional - FX Collection | Hair by X-presion @xpresioncreativesfor Fudge Professional Colour by X-presion and Tracy Hayes for Fudge Professional Photo by Stefano Cattelan Makeup by Barbara Bonazza Styling by Manuela Mezzetti
JOSE URRUTIA - FROST|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
Uros Mikic - Big Bang | Fryzury: UROS MIKIC, Make-up: ANITA RUTTER, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJNARIC, Stylizacje: SAMANTHA DORNING
LEWIS MOORE - HALCYON SOLACE, Fryzury: LEWIS MOORE @ Lewis Moore Salons, Sutton Coldfield, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Stylizacje ubioru: LUCRIEZA MANCINI, Kosmetyki: JOICO
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
ELEVEN Australia - REMIX | Hair: Joey Scandizzo @joeyscandizzo Photography: Andrew O’Toole @andrewotoolestudios Make-up: Kylie O’Toole @kylieotoole Stylist: Kate Gaskin @kategaskin
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
Bruno Estatoff - COVER GIRLS | PHOTOGRAPHER : Bruno Estatoff HAIRSTYLIST : Bruno & Yvan ESTATOFF, Laeticia Bonnand, Laura Sanchez COLORIST : Laeticia Bonnand MAKE-UP : Morgane Guillet
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
JORDI PÉREZ - MULTIVERSE|Hair by: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Costumes: Ángel Cabezuelo
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
MONTSE MORELLA - HIDE TO SHOW | Hair: Montse Morella & Mikel Estupinyá @ Morella Hair Center Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
Brooks & Brooks Sally Brooks – Hairdresser | Hair: HJ’S 2017 British Hairdresser of the Year Sally Brooks, Brooks & Brooks, London Photography: Jenny Hands Makeup: Lan Nguyen-Grealis Styling: Milly Simon
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - MOONLIGHT GLITTER | Hairdresser: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Visori FashionArt MUA: Centro Beta Team
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Philipp Haug - The Mood | Hair: Philipp Haug, 2018 London Hairdresser of the Year, TONI&GUY, London Colour: Siobhan Golden Make-up: Stefania D. Agostino Styling: Manrutt Wongkaew Photographs: Stuart Mcclymont
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
Brooks & Brooks Sally Brooks – Hairdresser | Hair: HJ’S 2017 British Hairdresser of the Year Sally Brooks, Brooks & Brooks, London Photography: Jenny Hands Makeup: Lan Nguyen-Grealis Styling: Milly Simon
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
Suzie McGill, Rainbow Room International - Nouveau Retro | Fryzury: Suzie Mcgill, Rainbow Room International, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: Jo Sugar, Zdjęcia: John Rawson
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
GONZALO ZARAUZA - NEW RULES | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Hair assistant: Laura Irure @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia MUA: Marian Ruiz del Olmo @ Centro Beta
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
JOSE URRUTIA - FROST|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
ELISE ANTOINE - Arizona | Hair Elise Antoine Photo Weronika Kosinska Make-up Izabela Szelagowska Stylism Waleria Tokarzewska-Karaszewic Coaching Christophe Gaillet Production MK Production
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
Rafael Bueno - NOW | Hair: Rafael Bueno @ Rafael Bueno Peluqueros Hair assistant: Moysés Utrera Photographer: Alberto Zaldívar MUA: Lulu Pérez Stylism: Desiré Espinosa & Xisco Morales Models: Lisa & Patricia
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
Melvin Royce Lane - Urbanity | Fryzury: MELVIN ROYCE LANE @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-up: MIEKA HAIRDRESSING TEAM, Stylizacje: ELAINE MARSHALL, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJARNIC
JOSE URRUTIA - FROST|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Emiliano Vitale - Cryptogram | Fryzury: EMILIANO VITALE, Make-up: CLARE READ, Stylizacje: CAROL GAMMARA, Zdjęcia: PAUL SCALA, Salon: É SALON
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
JORDI PÉREZ - MULTIVERSE|Hair by: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Costumes: Ángel Cabezuelo
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Hairdressing: Amparo Fernández @ La Pelu – Amparo Fernández. Photographer: Rebeca Saray. Styling: La Condesa. MUA: Trini F. Silva
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Jean Claude Aubry  - KOLEKCJA 2018-2019 | Photographe Laurent DARMON Directrice Artistique Nahéma
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
Milek Design
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
Carlos Valiente - M2 | Hair by: Carlos Valiente @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Salones Carlos Valiente MUA: Nacho Sanz
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
ELISE ANTOINE - Arizona | Hair Elise Antoine Photo Weronika Kosinska Make-up Izabela Szelagowska Stylism Waleria Tokarzewska-Karaszewic Coaching Christophe Gaillet Production MK Production
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
SALONES CARLOS VALIENTE - DONA | Hair by: Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism:  Visory Fashionart MUA: Nacho Sanz Video: Germán de la Hoz
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
CHLOE HEGAN - CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON - KOLEKCJA BUSHIDO, Fryzury: CHLOE HEGAN, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINNIE RUATOE
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\' Toole Make-Up: Margaret Aston Stylist: Mel Nixon Assistants: Nicola Hand for Organic Colou
OSMO - Men\\\\\\\'s | Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Olga Garcia - REBELDES|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
HOOKER & YOUNG - Eclectic | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
MANUEL FERRERES - TIME|Artistic Director: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Nacho Sanz
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
Scots Hair Design - FUSE | Model: Anastasia - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Ava - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Lexi - stylist - Victoria Foley Model: Tiff - stylist - Keily Harvey Model: Lim - stylist - Dawn Gray Colour technician- Emlyn Wright Styling:
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Francesco Group Creative Team - Embrace Fryzury: Francesco Group Creative Team, Stylizacje: Thea Lewis, Zdjęcia: Jack Eames
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
Milek Design
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - MOONLIGHT GLITTER | Hairdresser: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Visori FashionArt MUA: Centro Beta Team
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
RAQUEL SAIZ - ALWAYS WHITE | Hair by: Raquel Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez / Photographer: Esteban Roca Dresses: ALICIA RUEDA Jewels: Tomás Pelayo / Models: Luzma Cabello, Laura Gómez y Silvia Sánchez
Paul Serville - Servilles Summer 2013 | Dyrektor artystyczny: Paul Serville, Fryzury: Servilles Creative Team, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Kylie Cooke, Salon/organizacja: Servilles, www.servilles.com
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Olga Garcia - REBELDES|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
ANNA BARROCA - PLASTIK Collection | Hair: Anna Barroca Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Aaron Gil MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
Bruno Estatoff - COVER GIRLS | PHOTOGRAPHER : Bruno Estatoff HAIRSTYLIST : Bruno & Yvan ESTATOFF, Laeticia Bonnand, Laura Sanchez COLORIST : Laeticia Bonnand MAKE-UP : Morgane Guillet
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
David Corbett - Street
JORDI PÉREZ - MULTIVERSE|Hair by: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Costumes: Ángel Cabezuelo
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
Kristy Furniss - Lucid Dreaming
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
ZIORTZA ZARAUZA -BLOOM | Hair: Ziortza Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Centro BETA
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, FOTO: Barry Jeffery, MAKE-UP: Dragon, STYLIZACJE: Kate Jeffery, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
STEFFI TANIAN - ALIEN, Fryzury: STEFFI TANIAN, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, WINDSOR (MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA), Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: CAITY WILLIAMS @ CHUMBA, Stylizacje: VINCE VINNIE, www.chumba.com.au,
Fryzury: Kristy Furniss, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Carolina Rojas, Stylizacje ubioru: Kristy Furniss
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
HOOKER & YOUNG - Eclectic | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
JORDI PÉREZ - MULTIVERSE|Hair by: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Costumes: Ángel Cabezuelo
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
Ziortza Zarauza - MADE OF STARS | Hair by: Ziortza Zarauza @ Centro Beta MUA: Centro Beta Make Up Team Stylist: Visori FashionArt
Nina Krajco - Bomton Studios | Fryzury: NINA KRAJCO @ Bomton Studio, Prague, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: ADRIANA BARTOŠOVÁ, Stylizacje ubioru: MILENA ZHURAVLOVA
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
OLGA GARCÍA - TIC-TAC | Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
TIGI Global Technical Academy WARREN BOODAGHIAN - Popular Culture | Colour – Warren Boodaghian using TIGI Copyrightcolour Styling hair – Gen Itoh using Bed Head Clothes Styling – Jiv D Makeup – Katie Moore Photography – Alex Barron-Hough Production – Bed
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
Haute Coiffure Francaise - Cut | Wykonanie: Haute Coiffure Française, Prezes światowy: Francis L.Rho, Produkcja artystyczna Wiceprezes światowy: Nicolas Christ, Dyrektor artystyczny: Laurent Decreton, Współpraca artystyczna: Pascale DELEUZE, Fryzury: Soph
David Corbett
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Paco López - INFLUENCIA | Hair by: Paco López @ The Barber Shop by Paco López Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Paco López
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Olga Garcia - DEX 80|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas. Photographer: David Arnal. Stylism: Aaron Gil. MUA: Wilder Rodríguez
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
Sanja Scher - Refracted | Hair, Colour, & Styling: Sanja Scher Photography & Make-Up: Chung-Yang Su Salon: rokk ebony, Melbourne
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
David Corbett - Street
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
ZIORTZA ZARAUZA -BLOOM | Hair: Ziortza Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Centro BETA
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
Gina Conway - PEEKABOO | Hair: Gina Conway Styling: Lamis Khamis Make-Up: Jo Sugar Photographer: Desmond Murray
Francesco Group Creative Team - Embrace Fryzury: Francesco Group Creative Team, Stylizacje: Thea Lewis, Zdjęcia: Jack Eames
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\' Toole Make-Up: Margaret As
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
Guy Tang  - #mydentity | Hair: Guy Tang Photography: Guy Tang Makeup: Liz Castellanos
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
TONI&GUY - Label.m | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
MANUEL FERRERES - TIME|Artistic Director: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Nacho Sanz
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Fudge Professional - FX Collection | Hair by X-presion @xpresioncreativesfor Fudge Professional Colour by X-presion and Tracy Hayes for Fudge Professional Photo by Stefano Cattelan Makeup by Barbara Bonazza Styling by Manuela Mezzetti
TERRY STEVENTON - Frosted Beauty | Hair: Terry Steventon & the Terry Steventon Art Team Styling: Jiv D Photography: Mauro Carraro
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
Alan Keville Hair - Coalesce | Fryzury: ALAN KEVILLE & THE ALAN KEVILLE ARTISTIC TEAM, Dublin & Wexford, Ireland, Make-up: DERRICK CARBERRY @ Callanberry, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
MONTSE MORELLA - HIDE TO SHOW | Hair: Montse Morella & Mikel Estupinyá @ Morella Hair Center Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer MUA: Wilder Rodriguez
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Olga Garcia - DEX 80|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas. Photographer: David Arnal. Stylism: Aaron Gil. MUA: Wilder Rodríguez
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
JOSE URRUTIA - 70|Hair: Jose Urrutia Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
Brooks & Brooks Sally Brooks – Hairdresser | Hair: HJ’S 2017 British Hairdresser of the Year Sally Brooks, Brooks & Brooks, London Photography: Jenny Hands Makeup: Lan Nguyen-Grealis Styling: Milly Simon
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
Candice Mckay - The Murmuration | Cut and Color - Candice Mckay Photography - John Rawson Styling - Jared Green Makeup - Maddie Austin
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
ENRIQUE SERRANO - BOOGIE | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Photographer: Danniel Rojas Assistant: Rubén Vallejo Hair by: Salón Gaudí MUA: Adrian Rux Styling: Arturo Argüelles Nails: Salón Gaudí @O.P.I Products: I.C.O.N Models: Jennifer Bucovineaunu
Karine Jackson - Apricity | Hair:  Karine Jackson using Organic Colour Systems Photography: Andrew O\\\' Toole Make-Up: Margaret Aston Stylist: Mel Nixon Assistants: Nicola Hand for Organic Colour Systems & Tatum Yeo
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
GONZALO ZARAUZA - NEW RULES | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Hair assistant: Laura Irure @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia MUA: Marian Ruiz del Olmo @ Centro Beta
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
OSMO - Men\'s | Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
Philipp Haug - The Mood | Hair: Philipp Haug, 2018 London Hairdresser of the Year, TONI&GUY, London Colour: Siobhan Golden Make-up: Stefania D. Agostino Styling: Manrutt Wongkaew Photographs: Stuart Mcclymont
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
Christophe Gaillet - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Włosy: Christophe Gaillet dla L’Oréal Professionnel Zdjęcia: Weronika Kosinska Makijaż: Izabela Szelagowska Stylizacja: Joanna Wolff Produkcja: MKproduction& Christophe Gaillet
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -TWINS | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Thessa Peralta, Ale Llamas Stylism: Melissa Weeb Products: Biosilk
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Paul Serville - Servilles Summer 2013 | Dyrektor artystyczny: Paul Serville, Fryzury: Servilles Creative Team, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Kylie Cooke, Salon/organizacja: Servilles, www.servilles.com
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Charo García  - Curly texture | Peluquería / Hair Charo García Nombre del Salón / Salon Name Salón Ilitia Fotografía / Photographer Esteban Roca
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Scots Hair Design - FUSE | Model: Anastasia - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Ava - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Lexi - stylist - Victoria Foley Model: Tiff - stylist - Keily Harvey Model: Lim - stylist - Dawn Gray Colour technician- Emlyn Wright Styling:
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
CAROLE HADDAD, CORCORZ HAIR – BURLESQUE, Fryzury i koloryzacje: CAROLE HADDAD – CORCORZ BRISBANE QLD – Australia, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON – Wielka Brytania, Make-up: STEVE MENA – Hiszpania, Stylizacje: KELLIE ALDERMAN – Australia
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
HOOKER & YOUNG - Colour Collective | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
KEN PICTON  - COOL SKOOL | Hair: Ken Picton Salon using L’Oreal Professional Photography: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Kylie O’Toole Stylist: Elaine Marshall
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
ULISES MESA - URBANPART | Hair by: Ulises Mesa @ Ulises Peluqueros MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz  Stylism: Ulises Peluqueros Photographer: Esteban Roca
OSMO - Men\'s | Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Scots Hair Design - FUSE | Model: Anastasia - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Ava - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Lexi - stylist - Victoria Foley Model: Tiff - stylist - Keily Harvey Model: Lim - stylist - Dawn Gray Colour technician- Emlyn Wright Styling:
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Melvin Royce Lane - Urbanity | Fryzury: MELVIN ROYCE LANE @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-up: MIEKA HAIRDRESSING TEAM, Stylizacje: ELAINE MARSHALL, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJARNIC
KRISTY HODGSON - FAUX REBELLION, Fryzury: KRISTY HODGSON, JARAHS HAIR - BERRI & LOXTON, SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAUL BLANCHE, Stylizacje: VINN RUATOE
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
MAYTE GARROTE - NOTE|Creative concept and hair: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair assistant: Erika Poveda Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer  MUA: José Luís Blasco
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
MARCO PM - OPIUM | Hair by: Marco PM & Ivy Bravo Photographer: Mikel Muruzabal  Costume design: Yellow Studio  MUA: Arturo Nuez Video: Miguel Goñi Models: Pablo, Yonathan, Christian, Jiayuan, Rubén.
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Melvin Royce Lane - Urbanity | Fryzury: MELVIN ROYCE LANE @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-up: MIEKA HAIRDRESSING TEAM, Stylizacje: ELAINE MARSHALL, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJARNIC
Toni & Guy - 50/50
Paul Serville - Servilles Summer 2013 | Dyrektor artystyczny: Paul Serville, Fryzury: Servilles Creative Team, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Kylie Cooke, Salon/organizacja: Servilles, www.servilles.com
Fryzura: Chris Williams, Stylizacje: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Adam Ciaccia - Neon Dolls | Fryzury: Adam Ciaccia, Salon: Axis Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: Jez Rozdarz, Make Up Artist: Jolina O’hair/Thea Dowie, Stylizacje: Sofia Polak/Nicole Dwight, strona www I Show Telewizyjny Online: Axishair.com.au
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Melvin Royce Lane - Urbanity | Fryzury: MELVIN ROYCE LANE @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-up: MIEKA HAIRDRESSING TEAM, Stylizacje: ELAINE MARSHALL, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJARNIC
PAULA ALONSO - THUNDER | Hair by: Paula Alonso @ Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: María Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez Models: Carmen Fernández, Manuela Giménez, Sandra Ortiz,  Xamanta Munitis
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
Carlos Valiente - M2 | Hair by: Carlos Valiente @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Salones Carlos Valiente MUA: Nacho Sanz
SALONES Carlos Valiente – DENUEDO | Hair by: Sara Piera @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca MUA: Nacho Sanz Stylism: Visori Fashionart
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Suzie McGill, Rainbow Room International - Nouveau Retro | Fryzury: Suzie Mcgill, Rainbow Room International, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: Jo Sugar, Zdjęcia: John Rawson
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
Rafael Bueno - NOW | Hair: Rafael Bueno @ Rafael Bueno Peluqueros Hair assistant: Moysés Utrera Photographer: Alberto Zaldívar MUA: Lulu Pérez Stylism: Desiré Espinosa & Xisco Morales Models: Lisa & Patricia
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
OLGA GARCÍA - TIC-TAC | Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
MAYTE GARROTE - NOTE|Creative concept and hair: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair assistant: Erika Poveda Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Llacer  MUA: José Luís Blasco
Guy Tang  - #mydentity | Hair: Guy Tang Photography: Guy Tang Makeup: Liz Castellanos
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
RAQUEL SAIZ - ALWAYS WHITE | Hair by: Raquel Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez / Photographer: Esteban Roca Dresses: ALICIA RUEDA Jewels: Tomás Pelayo / Models: Luzma Cabello, Laura Gómez y Silvia Sánchez
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
SALONES CARLOS VALIENTE - DONA | Hair by: Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism:  Visory Fashionart MUA: Nacho Sanz Video: Germán de la Hoz
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
IVAN RODRÍGUEZ - WEAVERS OF IDEAS|Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta
Jim Shaw - DECADE | Author: Jim Shaw Styling: Bernard Connolly Makeup: Rose-anna Velin Photographer: Tony Le-Britton
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
Michaela Campbell - ECHAR PILA | Hair by: Michaela Campbell Location: Wanaka, New Zealand Photographer: Fiona Quinn Make Up Artist: Abbie Gardiner Stylist: Kari Donaldson
Emiliano Vitale - Cryptogram | Fryzury: EMILIANO VITALE, Make-up: CLARE READ, Stylizacje: CAROL GAMMARA, Zdjęcia: PAUL SCALA, Salon: É SALON
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
LEWIS MOORE - HALCYON SOLACE, Fryzury: LEWIS MOORE @ Lewis Moore Salons, Sutton Coldfield, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Stylizacje ubioru: LUCRIEZA MANCINI, Kosmetyki: JOICO
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Fryzury: Kristy Furniss, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Carolina Rojas, Stylizacje ubioru: Kristy Furniss
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - MOONLIGHT GLITTER | Hairdresser: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Visori FashionArt MUA: Centro Beta Team
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Uros Mikic - Big Bang | Fryzury: UROS MIKIC, Make-up: ANITA RUTTER, Zdjęcia: KARLA MAJNARIC, Stylizacje: SAMANTHA DORNING
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Philipp Haug - The Mood | Hair: Philipp Haug, 2018 London Hairdresser of the Year, TONI&GUY, London Colour: Siobhan Golden Make-up: Stefania D. Agostino Styling: Manrutt Wongkaew Photographs: Stuart Mcclymont
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - MOONLIGHT GLITTER | Hairdresser: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Visori FashionArt MUA: Centro Beta Team
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
Olga Garcia - REBELDES|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal Stylism: Aaron Gil Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
Ethos - Re-worked
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Suzie McGill, Rainbow Room International - Nouveau Retro | Fryzury: Suzie Mcgill, Rainbow Room International, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: Jo Sugar, Zdjęcia: John Rawson
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
Shinobi - Hidetoshi Shimakawa | Fryzury: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Ma-keup: LUANA VITALE, Stylizacje: HIDETOSHI SHIMAKAWA, Zdjęcia: PETER TABOR, Salon: É SALON
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS – BIBA, GLAMOUR, Fryzury: FRANK APOSTOLOPOULOS, BIBA Dyrektor Kreatywny AUSTRALIA, www.biba.com.au, Zdjęcia: ANDREW OTOOLE, Make-up: KYLIE OTOOLE, Stylizacje ubioru: MELISSA NIXON
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
Academy Creative Team, Lyndal Salmon - Baroque | Zdjęcia: Ed Purnomo, Fryzury: Lyndal Salmon & Biba Academy Creative Team, Makeup: Ellinda Corbisiero, Stylizacje: Jam Baylon
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Nina Krajco - Bomton Studios | Fryzury: NINA KRAJCO @ Bomton Studio, Prague, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: ADRIANA BARTOŠOVÁ, Stylizacje ubioru: MILENA ZHURAVLOVA
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
JOSE URRUTIA - 70|Hair: Jose Urrutia Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
Nelson Hairdressing - Bionic Beauty | Hair: Heather Nelson Photographer: Dan Thomas Make-up: Lauren O’Donnell
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
Scott Sloan - Eastern Expression | Fryzury: Scott Sloan, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Mikey Ayoubi, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole
Scots Hair Design - FUSE | Model: Anastasia - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Ava - stylist - Jennifer Low Model: Lexi - stylist - Victoria Foley Model: Tiff - stylist - Keily Harvey Model: Lim - stylist - Dawn Gray Colour technician- Emlyn Wright Styling:
ANGELO SEMINARA DLA DAVINES - SLEEK SWAN, Fryzury: ANGELO SEMINARA, Koloryzacja: EDOARDO PALUDO
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Inanch London - Gold Class | Hair by Inanch Emir and Anne Veck using Gold Class Hair Photography: Desmond Murray Make-Up: Holly Pollack
Fryzura: Hair by Korzeniowska, Zdjęcia: Ian Gürtler , Makijaż: Sebastian Gradzik, Suknie: Attraction Paris, Modelki: Maxima Models/Fotomodels Poland 2013
Christophe Gaillet - CARBON | Hair: Christophe Gaillet Photo: Weronika Kosinska Make-up:    Izabela Szelagowska Prod: MKproduction
Mahogany Creative Team - Ed-torians | Hair by: Mahogany Creative Team, London & Oxford Photography by: Nessi Make up by: Claire De-Graft Clothes Styling by: Chloe Holland All products by L’Oreal Professional
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
SALONES Carlos Valiente – DENUEDO | Hair by: Sara Piera @Salones Carlos Valiente Photographer: Esteban Roca MUA: Nacho Sanz Stylism: Visori Fashionart
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Charles Duek, Royston Blythe | Fryzury: CHARLES DOUEK, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES , Make-up: DANNI SMITH , Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
Fryzura: Papas and Pace, Dmitri Papas, Koloryzacja: Justin Pace, Make-Up: Merton Muaremi, Foto: Amber Toms
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
Olyvia Zynevych, Miekka Hairdressing - Teinte | Fryzury: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Koloryzacje: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-Up: DANIELLE PAPAZ @ Mieka Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: ANDREW MACCOLL, Modelki: FERN, ZOE, JESS, JAYDE @ Divi
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Toni & Guy - 50/50
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - Fryzury: TASHA STEVENS, Zdjęcia: BARRY JEFFERY, Make-up: DRAGON, Stylizacje ubioru: BERNARD CONNOLLY, Kosmetyki: MATRIX HAIRCARE
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
GONZALO ZARAUZA - NEW RULES | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Hair assistant: Laura Irure @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia MUA: Marian Ruiz del Olmo @ Centro Beta
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
MAYTE GARROTE - HAIR COUTURE | Hair by: Mayte Garrote @ Different Estilistas Hair Assistant: Erika Pomeda Photographer: David Arnal MUA: Wilder Rodríguez Stylist: Aaron Gil
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
HOOKER & YOUNG - Prism | Hair: Jonathan Turner Make-up: Kirstie Baillie Photography: Michael Young
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Kobi Bokshish - Allure | Fryzury: Kobi Bokshish, Intershape Hairstylists, Foto: Henryk Lobaczewski, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up: Amelia Axton
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
Hairdressing: Amparo Fernández @ La Pelu – Amparo Fernández. Photographer: Rebeca Saray. Styling: La Condesa. MUA: Trini F. Silva
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Fryzura: Lorna Evans Education, Ainsley Winnell, Ashlea Aitken, Connie Giaquinto, Connie Raniolo, Jena Pinn, Kyanne Wagensveld, Kyleen Phillips, Nicole Habenschuss, Stecey Poson, Tiffany Decaux, Toni Ratcliffe, Mentorka w dzidzienie upięć: Lorna Evans, Zd
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
GONZALO ZARAUZA  - SUTURE | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
David Corbett
JORDI PÉREZ - MULTIVERSE|Hair by: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Costumes: Ángel Cabezuelo
JORDI PÉREZ - UNKNOWN|Hair: Jordi Pérez @ La Barberia de Gràcia Photographer: Sergi Jasanada MUA: Mónica Martínez Stylism: Ángel Cabezuelo
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
MANUEL FERRERES - JOHN|Artistic direction: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Elisa Cabañero for Salón FIVE
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
Olga Garcia - DEX 80|Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas. Photographer: David Arnal. Stylism: Aaron Gil. MUA: Wilder Rodríguez
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Mandy Kingsman - EON | Fryzury: Mandy Kingsman, Zdjęcia: Jenni Hare, Make-up: Nicole Thompson, Stylizacje: Jana Bartolo
PETER KOZIELL, CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON – NINE, Fryzury: PETER KOZIELL, Salon: CHUMBA CONCEPT SALON, Zdjęcia: CARL KEELEY, Make-up: PAULY BLANCH, Stylizacje: VINNI RUATOE.
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
ZIORTZA ZARAUZA -BLOOM | Hair: Ziortza Zarauza @Centro BETA Photographer: Eneritz Medina MUA: Centro BETA Team Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia Stylism: Centro BETA
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
Olyvia Zynevych, Miekka Hairdressing - Teinte | Fryzury: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Koloryzacje: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-Up: DANIELLE PAPAZ @ Mieka Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: ANDREW MACCOLL, Modelki: FERN, ZOE, JESS, JAYDE @ Divi
Fryzura: Jonathan de Francesco for Brooks+Brooks, Make up: Jairo Dual Bayo, Products: L’Oréal, Photographer: Jenny Hands
Jamie Stevens - One |Hair: Jamie Stevens using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
CHRISTOPHE GAILLET DLA L’ORÉAL PROFESSIONNEL PARIS - ROSE PARADIS, Zdjęcia: MACIEJ BERNAS, Make-up: AGNIESZKA WILK, Stylizacje: ÉTIENNE JEANSON, Koordynacja: MARIUSZ KRYSA
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Lisa Muscat, É Salon | Fryzury: LISA MUSCAT, Make-up: CHEREINE WADDELL, Zdjcia: É SALON CREATIVE, Styzliacje: É SALON CREATIVE, Salon: É SALON
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
Allen Ruiz - MANE DYNASTY | Hair: Allen Ruiz @allenruizstyle Colour: Luis Gonzalez @luisgonzaleshaircolor Makeup: Walter Fuentes @w_a_f_u Clothes Styling: Christian Ramirez @christian_ramireztv Photography: Cody Kinsfather @codykinsfather
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
Lorna Evans - Long Hair Secrets Unlocked | Fryzury: Lorna Evans www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Elaine Marshall, Make-up: Victoria Hull
Rainbow Room International Art Team - KROMA | Hair: Suzie McGill & Dylan Brittain Photography: John Rawson Styling: Clare Frith Make up: Maddie Austin Images: FPA
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
Backstage BCN - URBAN BRIDES | Hair: Merche López & Eva Mayoral @ Backstage BCN Photographer: Mene Díaz MUA: Eva Mayoral Stylism: Diez Tocados: Adianthum Models: Lisa & Patricia
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
Lorna Evans Education - 37 Degrees collection | Fryzury: Lorna Evans, Lorna Evans Education, www.lornaevanseducation.com.au, Make-up: Victoria Hull, Foto: Peter Coulson, Stylizacje ubioru: Georgina O
RUSH Chris Williams - SΚΙΆ | Hair – Chris Williams, Rush Photography – Jack Eames Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Sadler
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
HOOKER & YOUNG - Royal | Hair : Jonathan Turner  Make-up : Megumi  Styling : Clare Frith  Photography : Jack Eames
Lorna Evans - Entwined | Fryzury: LORNA EVANS LORNAEVANSEDUCATION.COM.AU, Zdjęcia: OWEN ZHANG , Asystent fotografa: ALVIN , Make-up: JOANNA BLAIR , Designerzy: GRETCHEN KENDAL I HARRISON JACK WOOD , Sponsor: AMAZING HAIR AMAZINGHAIR.COM.AU
Milek Design
PELSYNERA - MINIBEAT | Hair: Pelsynera Stylism: Pelsynera Photographer: Oliver Viladoms Studio  MUA: Pelsynera
Wild - Angelo Seminara dla Davines | Artist Director: Angelo Seminara Colour: Angelo Seminara Team Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Make-Up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Niccolo Torelli Products: Davines
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
Carol Bruguera - NEONHAIR | Hairdressing Director: Mia Carol Hairdressers: Jessica Alcala, Marta Canada, Yolanda Casademunt, Eva Conca, Judit Cuesta, Susana Garcia, Anna Illamola, Elizabeth Intriago, Marta Mendoza, Jessica Menendez, Susana Moreno, Sonia N
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
AGATA KOWALSKA DLA KAARAL POLSKA - MANGERA, Stylizacja włosów: AGATA KOWALSKA, Makijaż i tekst: RYSENA DOBOSH (AGATA DOBOSZ), Projektant: SEBASTIAN KUBIAK, Foto: ILONA CELINA RORZKOWSKA, Biżuteria: ALE z EWELINA NAPIERALSKA
Christophe Gaillet - DARJEELING | Hair : Christophe Gaillet. Photo : Weronika Kosinska. Make-up : Izabela Szelagowska. Stylisme : Waleria Tokarzewska. Prod : MKproduction&ChristopheGaillet
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – ULTRA VIOLET | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
JOSE URRUTIA - BLACK|Hair: Jose Urrutia MUA: Anabel Larrauri Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
PASTELS DUBAI - Safari, Salon: PASTELS SALONS - DUBAI, Fryzury: PASTELS ARTISTIC TEAM, Zdjęcia: PETER RICHWEISZ, Make-up: JOJO DANTESPADUA, Stylizacje ubioru: JAMES HARRIS, WWW.PASTELS-SALON.COM
Stelios Papas Artistic Team - Refined | Fryzury: MELODIE NGYUEN, TIM DI CARLO, ERIN GIBSON, ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, Koloryzacje: ROSE DI BATTISTA, SANTINA FAZIO, ERIN GIBSON, Zdjęcia: GLEN KROHN, Stylizacje ubioru: TAMZEN HOLLAND, Make up Artist:
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
Intercoiffure Mondial Artistic Team - Illumination | INTERCOIFFURE MONDIAL ARTISTIC TEAM 2013-2014, Hiroyuki Obayashi, Asia Region, Natasha Balabanova, Eastern Europe Region, Mauricio Pina, Latin America Region, Ulf Schjerpen, Nordic Region, Faatemah Ampe
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
Olyvia Zynevych, Miekka Hairdressing - Teinte | Fryzury: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Koloryzacje: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-Up: DANIELLE PAPAZ @ Mieka Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: ANDREW MACCOLL, Modelki: FERN, ZOE, JESS, JAYDE @ Divi
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
FELICITAS ORDÁS - NEXT | Concept: Enrique Serrano @Salón Gaudí Creative Concept: Felicitas Ordás // Hair: Felicitas Hair Team Photographer: Esteban Roca // Stylism: Visori Fashionart  MUA: Kuki Giménez // Products: Revlon Professional Models: Sabrina, Ire
Ziortza Zarauza - MADE OF STARS | Hair by: Ziortza Zarauza @ Centro Beta MUA: Centro Beta Make Up Team Stylist: Visori FashionArt
Colin McAndrew  - Underground | hair Colin McAndrew @ Medusa photography Jarred make-up Ingrid Perignia styling Medusa
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Olyvia Zynevych, Miekka Hairdressing - Teinte | Fryzury: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Koloryzacje: OLIVIA ZYNEVYCH @ Mieka Hairdressing, Make-Up: DANIELLE PAPAZ @ Mieka Hairdressing, Zdjęcia: ANDREW MACCOLL, Modelki: FERN, ZOE, JESS, JAYDE @ Divi
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
PAULA ALONSO - THUNDER | Hair by: Paula Alonso @ Salón Blue by Raquel Saiz Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: María Saiz MUA: Manuela Giménez Models: Carmen Fernández, Manuela Giménez, Sandra Ortiz,  Xamanta Munitis
MOVING HAIR ARTISTIC TEAM - GRAFFITI|Hair: Moving Hair Artistic-Team - Magaly, Sarina, Michael, Samir, Philip Make-up: Selina @selinamakeupart and Nina Tatavitto Styling: Edgar @edgarbalsecaalmagor Foto: Sabrina @diesein.foto.film
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Camille Albane - Kolekcja JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe : Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Jo Bellamy - Raw Spectrum | Fryzury: Jo Bellamy, Foto: Karla Majnaric, Make-up: Isabella Schimid, Stylizacje ubioru: Alicia Doust
RAQUEL SAIZ @ SALÓN BLUE BY RAQUEL SAIZ - SASHA | Hair: Raquel Saiz @ Salón Blue Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: María Saiz  MUA: Manuela Giménez @Salón Blue
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Claude Tarantino - COLOR ADDICT | Directeur artistique et Coiffure: Claude TARANTINO ambassadeur Pour l’Oréal Professionnel Photos: Jules Egger
Lorna Evans - The EVOLVE|Hair - Lorna Evans  Assistants - Sarah Conlon , Dina Ludica  Hair colour -  Michael Gilberto Photography - Carlo Fernandes Make up - Masha Eaves  Designer - Adela Zemonova Hair wefts - Amazing Hair Australia Root Volume Tool - htz
JAMIE STEVENS  - ONE | Hair: Jamie Stevens, Jamie Stevens Hair using Matrix Photography: Richard Miles Make-up: Lauren Mathis
Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO | Hair: Syd Hayes for BaByliss PRO Photography: Ben Riggott Makeup: Zoë Taylor Styling: Ellie Witt
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
MANUEL FERRERES - JOHN|Artistic direction: Salón FIVE Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca Stylism: Ban & Ro MUA: Elisa Cabañero for Salón FIVE
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
JAMIE STEVENS HAIR - HAIR: Jamie Stevens at Jamie Stevens Hair, PHOTOGRAPHY: Barry Jeffery, MAKEUP: Dragon, CLOTHES STYLING: Bernard Connolly, PRODUCTS: Matrix Haircare
Nikki Porter - Mystia | Fryzury: Nikki Porter, Zdjęcia: Kaye Rubi, Stylizacje: Kylie Andrew, Make-up: Crystal Giles & Kylie Watts
JOSE URRUTIA - 70|Hair: Jose Urrutia Photographer: Jose Urrutia Stylism: Karmen Ramírez Retoucher: Javier Villalabeitia
CATERINA DI BIASE - HEADING OUT, kolekcja Femme, Fryzury: Caterina Di Biase for Heading Out Hair and Beauty Australia, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Makeup: Kylie O’Toole, Stylizacje: Pip Cook
Chumba Concept Salon - Harlequin | Salon: Chumba Concept Salon, Melbourne, Koloryzacje: Belinda Keeley, Fryzury: Carl Keeley, Peter Koziell and Chris Gratton, Make-up: Paul Blanch, Foto: Carl Keeley, Stylizacje ubioru: Kate Carnegie
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Australian FAME Team ZEITGEIST X | Hair- FAME Team. Ben Russell, Elizabeth Shedwick, Shantelle Neate, Tiffany Decaux MUA- Amelia Loucas @ameliabibagertrudest Styling- Jayden Trifunovic/ Gustavo Pallacios wearing Guzman and Nofunovic @gustavopallacioscreat
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - DESIRE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jell Loya MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Scott Sloan - Eastern Expression | Fryzury: Scott Sloan, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Mikey Ayoubi, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole
OLGA GARCÍA - TIC-TAC | Hair: Olga García @ Olga García Estilistas Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  Mua: Wilder Rodríguez
Angelo Seminara - muse 2 | Hair: Angelo Seminara Photographer: Andrew O’Toole Makeup: Laura Dominique Stylist: Lotta Aspenberg
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
KSFH - H-ADD | Cut and styling: Kristijan Petek for KSFH Colour: Marco Beltram for KSFH Make up: Marco Žagar for KSFH Photo: Dejan Nikolič Powered by: Schwarzkopf Professional
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
Ziortza Zarauza - MADE OF STARS | Hair by: Ziortza Zarauza @ Centro Beta MUA: Centro Beta Make Up Team Stylist: Visori FashionArt
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Philip Bell - Complexity | Fryzury: Philip Bell, Stylizacje ubioru: Jared Green, Make-up: James O’Reilly, Foto: John Rawson, Kosmetyki: Wella Professional
Saco - Head Gehog | Zdjęcia: MAXIME STANGE I PAULINE DARLEY, Przybranie głowy: PIERRE SAINT SEVER DLA SACO, Make-up: YANN BOUSSARD LARCHER II,
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - New Formal | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH Schw
Jack Howard Announcement - Blondme | Color & concept: Jack Howard  Hair styling: Zoe Irwin     Make Up: Violet Zeng  Fashion: Sabina Emmett  Photography: Jay Mawson
Manuel Ferreres  - CHELSEA | Hair: Manuel Ferreres @ Salón FIVE Photographer: Esteban Roca  Stylism: Ban & Ro  MUA: Cris García
ALBERTO SALVADOR - CARÁCTER Collection | Hair: Alberto Salvador @ Salvador Fashion & Creative Hairstyles Photographer: Alfredo J. Llorens MUA: Ángeles Abel Models: Hugo Soriano, Álex Bolance, Aitor Carroza & Guillermo Serrano
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
RUSH Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett – VIPER | Hair – Sophie Chandler & Michael Rackett, Rush Photography – Alessandra Cecchini Styling – Magdelena Jacobs Makeup – Kelly Mendiola
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Jamie Stevens - Prism | Hair: Nikita Fisher for Jamie Stevens using Matrix Haircare Styling: Jamie Stevens Make-Up: Doey Drummond Photographer: Jens Wikholm
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Saco - Static | Fryzury: Saco International Creative Team, pod przewodnictwem: Richard Ashforth, Zdjęcia: Richard Ashforth, Stroje: Yuki Hagino, Stylizacje: Heather Lyttle, Make-Up: Marco Antonio
Rush Artistic Team - Structured Opulence | Fryzury: Rush Artistic Team, Stylizacje ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-up: Lan Nguyen, Foto: Stuart Weston
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
HCF Polska - kolekcja fryzur ślubnych 2019|Hair: Roman Chochoł, Wioletta Dębicka, Marta Lizoń, Tomasz Madejski, Magdalena Motyka, Adelajda Tatomir - Dyras, Joanna Serafin, Dariusz Sochacki i Jarosław Pudełek. Art director: Joanna Baumgartner Photo: Jacek
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
GONZALO ZARAUZA @ CENTRO BETA - BRAIDS | Hair: Gonzalo Zarauza @ Centro Beta Photographer: Eneritz Medina Retouche: Javier Villalabeitia
Sassoon AW18 ACADEMY COLLECTION – PLASTIC | Hair: The International Creative Team led by Mark Hayes Make-up: Daniel Kolaric Stylist: Mathilde Dutheil Photographer: Benjamin Vnuk
Milek Design
Haute Coiffure Francaise - New Glam | Photo: Szymon Brodziak, fryzury i makijaże: HCF Polska, suknie: IzabelA ŁapińskA, kosmetyki: L’Oreal Professionnel, peruki i treski: Racoon Polska, makijaż: Giorgio Armani Cosmetics
HAIR: Akademia Stylizacji M.P.Babicz Małgorzata Babicz, Paweł Babicz, Dariusz Zawilski, Jakub Brychcy, HAIR ASSIST: Anna Morawska, Dariusz Tęsiorowski, STYLE: Dagmara Dziedzic, MAKE UP: Marcin Szczepaniak, JEWERLY: Karolina Warchoł, SHOES: Conhpol Bis, PH
Fryzury: Zaremba International Academy, Martyna Bryk, Agnieszka Zaremba-Konopa, Make up: Feniks Style Kamilla Jastrzębska, Foto: Natalia Kuligowska/052b creative agency, Stroje projektu: Magdalena Carter, Sesję zrealizowano we wnętrzach Villa Secesja Bydg
Rainbow Room International Art Team - FEMMA FATALE  | Hair; Rainbow Room International Art Team Photography; John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net  Make-up; Maddie Austin  Styling; Claire Frith
HOOKER & YOUNG - Eclectic | Hair: HOOKER & YOUNG Art Team Photography: Michael Young
Fryzury: NICK MALENKO, ROYSTON BLYTHE, Zdjęcia: RICHARD MILES, Make-Up: DANNI SMITH, Stylizacje: BERNARD CONNOLLY
IVAN RODRIGUEZ - HIGH TEXTURE | Hair: Ivan Rodriguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera MUA: Ale Llamas Stylism: Roberto de la Nuva Colour: Chi Products: Biosilk
David Corbett - Street
IVAN RODRIGUEZ -VIOLET | Hair: Ivan Rodríguez Photographer: Jesús Herrera Styling: Roberto de la Nuva MUA: Thessa Peralta & Ale Llamas Products: BioSilk - CHI
Jordan Hone - Gothic Fairytale | Fryzury i stylizacje: Jordan Hone, Foto: Mitchell McKlennan, Stylizacje ubioru: Lydia Jane Saunders, Make-up Belinda Kruse
Academy Vladimir Tarasyuk - Masterpiece Collection, Dyrektor artystyczny: YURIY BELINOVICH (ЮРИЙ БЕЛИНОВИЧ), Fryzury: ANTON KOCHETKOV (АНТОН КОЧЕТКОВ), Zdjęcia: SERGEY VINNIK (СЕРГЕЙ ВИННИК), Make-up: REGINA KRAVCHUK (РЕГИНА КРАВЧУК)
Fudge Professional - FX Collection | Hair by X-presion @xpresioncreativesfor Fudge Professional Colour by X-presion and Tracy Hayes for Fudge Professional Photo by Stefano Cattelan Makeup by Barbara Bonazza Styling by Manuela Mezzetti
Kam - Jewel | Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Carol Wilson, Stylizacje ubioru: Ian Tod, Fryzury: Karen Thomson
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
The Academy Collection - FUNCTION | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
Harry Boocock - Ice Maidens | Fryzury: Harry Boocock & Chris Horsman, Foto: Jim Crone, Make-up: Lee Pearson, Stylizacje ubioru: Claire Frifth
Lorna Evans - Romance|Mentored by Lorna Evans Assisted by Mary Tannous Photography by Jason Lau Designer – Luxe Robes Jewellery – Roman and French Makeup by Elisa Fonseca Assisted by Regina Carvaloho Hair Stylists – Lesley Fuller, Malakey Fajloun, Vicky L
Nina Krajco - Bomton Studios | Fryzury: NINA KRAJCO @ Bomton Studio, Prague, Zdjęcia: JOHN RAWSON @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: ADRIANA BARTOŠOVÁ, Stylizacje ubioru: MILENA ZHURAVLOVA
Stephanie and Ashley Gamble - Elements | By: Stephanie and Ashley Gamble Photography: Richard Miles
OSMO - Female | Hair by OSMO Photography by Graham Wylie Makeup by Ana Cruzalegui
Hair by Korzeniowska - London Street dla Goldwell, Hair: Maria Korzeniowska, Edyta Szubierajska, Anna Dąbkowska, Renata Zając, Make-up: Sebastian Gradzik, Desinger: Kuba Bonecki, Photography: Daria Matczu
Kerry Mather - FINALIST - Fryzury: Kerry Mather @ KJM Salons, Fleet, Foto: John Rawson @ www.therawsonpartnership.net, Make-up: Faye Campbell, Stylizacja: Rachel Holland & Marika Page
Andrea De Deugd - Ethereal | Fryzury: Andrea de Deugd. Make-Up: Lizzie Sharp, Zdjęcia: Vicky Papas, Designer: Vegara
DESSANGE - KOLEKCJA JESIEŃ-ZIMA 2018-2019 | Photographe: Nicolas Valois Photographies retouchées
Guy Tang  - #mydentity | Hair: Guy Tang Photography: Guy Tang Makeup: Liz Castellanos
FRYZURY: Marta Robak, ZDJĘCIA: Marta Macha, MAKIJAŻ: Marta Morawiecka, STYLISTA: Anna Akińcza, BIŻUTERIA: Mything, MODELKI: Kinga (Spot Management), Asia (New Age Models), Pola (AMQ)
Ziemirski Academy - Intense collection 2014, Hair: Jakub Ziemirski, Hair Assist: Anna Ptak, Make-up: Marlena Kulpa, Style: Elena Ciuprina, Photo: Rafał Woźniak & Emil Kołodziej, Production: Zdzisław Bińkowski
CLAUDE TARANTINO - PRINTEMPS ÉTÉ 2019 | Directeur artistique et Coiffure Claude TARANTINO Photos: Jules Egger
Jacks of London - East End Boys | Hair: Jacks of London Art Crew (Marcus Waines, Paul Morgan, Berken Faut) Styling: Ricardo Chiudioni Photography: Barry Makariou Products: American Crew
Guy Tang  - #mydentity | Hair: Guy Tang Photography: Guy Tang Makeup: Liz Castellanos
Jose Garcia - ATTRACTION | Hair: Jose Garcia @ Jose Garcia Peluqueros Photographer: David Arnal  Stylism: Eunnis Mesa  MUA: Andoni Bozal
Neil Barton - Androgyny | Fryzury: Neil Barton, Stylizacje Ubioru: Jo Philips, Make-Up: Nora Nona Photography: Stuart Weston, Kosmetyki: Goldwell
Heads Salons - The TRIBAL TATTOO | Hair: Heads Salons & Academy Photography: Nik Smirnov @ Studio Art Spot Make up: Veronica Guzun Styling: Olga Maxim Photo Studio: Tringle Studio Hosting Salon: Lamour Nails
Scott Sloan - Eastern Expression | Fryzury: Scott Sloan, Foto: Andrew O’Toole, Stylizacje ubioru: Mikey Ayoubi, Make-up: Kylie O’Toole
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design
Haute Coiffure Francaise - Cut | Wykonanie: Haute Coiffure Française, Prezes światowy: Francis L.Rho, Produkcja artystyczna Wiceprezes światowy: Nicolas Christ, Dyrektor artystyczny: Laurent Decreton, Współpraca artystyczna: Pascale DELEUZE, Fryzury: Soph
Schwarzkopf Professional – AW 2018 Essential Looks - Lucid Nocturnes | International Creative Director – SIMON ELLIS Essential Looks Direction – ANNIKA BUSSE Schwarzkopf Professional Global Ambassadors - LESLEY JENNISON & TYLER JOHNSTON & RICHARD ASHFORTH
TONI&GUY - Essensuals | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: Cos Sakkas, Indira Schauwecker, Francessco Fontana and the essensuals Salon Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Jean Claude Aubry  - KOLEKCJA 2018-2019 | Photographe Laurent DARMON Directrice Artistique Nahéma
Sharon Blain - Ombres Noires | Fryzury: Sharon Blain i The Art of Hair Creative Team, Make-up: Susan Markovic, Foto: Ian Golding, Stylizacje ubioru: Peter Dwyer
DANI BLAKELEY – YOSHIKO HAIR, kolekcja Oscuro, fryzury: Dani Blakeley, Makeup: Kazuo Amano, Foto: Peter Rosetzky, Stylizacje: Elliven, Salon: Yoshiko Hair
The Salon Collection - Form | HAIR BY: THE INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE TEAM LED BY MARK HAYES MAKE-UP: DANIEL KOLERIC STYLING: LUCIE PERRIER PHOTOGRAPHER: BENJAMIN VNUK
TONI&GUY - Legacy | Creative Direction: Sacha Mascolo-Tarbuck Hair Team: TONI&GUY International Artistic Team Photographer: Jack Eames Stylist: Sarah Dunn Make-up: Lan Nguyen
Paul Gehring -Anioły&diabły dla firmy Alcina
Gandini - Le Muse | Photo: Paulo Renftle Styling: Giuseppe Dicecca Make-up: Alemka Krupic Copywriter: Adriana Abbena Graphic: Icona Design